Team Comparison


Team Proam Games Tries Goals Drops Points Players
American SamoaCountries113101421
Aotearoa MāoriCountries551491042806145
ArmyAmateur92101017
Australia (Women)Countries2912670164586
Australia (Wheelchair)Countries165149030235
AustraliaCountries4751,8611,611289,826771
Australian AboriginesCountries152917015036
BARLA Great Britain & IrelandCountries32615013420
Barrow RaidersUK Professional7653,4282,94510519,707364
Batley BulldogsUK Professional7833,2442,7218818,506378
Bosnia and HerzegovinaCountries1100417
Bradford BullsUK Professional8184,1653,6658924,079330
BramleyUK Professional105333277111,897109
BrazilCountries312606043
BulgariaCountries412606047
CameroonCountries4200820
Canada (Women)Countries46403224
CarlisleUK Professional5527921751,55550
Castleford TigersUK Professional8043,4492,8508819,584323
Catalans DragonsUK Professional5192,1331,8426612,282163
ChileCountries38804826
Chorley/BlackpoolUK Professional4331,6101,272639,047404
ColombiaCountries13101417
Cook Islands (Women)Countries92310011250
Cook IslandsCountries60159952828180
CornwallUK Professional205038027648
CrusadersUK Professional18186468164,824103
Dewsbury RamsUK Professional7863,1102,76312918,095506
DoncasterUK Professional7473,3732,7089519,003557
England (Women)Countries136232031245
EnglandCountries208927706124,693721
England (Wheelchair)Countries1514899179142
England KnightsCountries16112880624121
EstoniaCountries4100418
Featherstone RoversUK Professional8334,4543,68513225,318442
FijiCountries8226218621,422281
Fiji President\'s XIIICountries53201634
France (Wheelchair)Countries159082152536
France (Women)Countries9100440
FranceCountries381969995485,517719
Friendly IslandsCountries2000017
Gateshead ThunderUK Professional30130124777525
Gateshead/NewcastleUK Professional5702,3091,7183612,708480
GeorgiaCountries73624219438
GhanaCountries44302220
Gloucestershire All GoldsUK Professional12051337232,799135
Great BritainCountries7541,1871,109256,227747
Great Britain (Women)Countries2712062160572
GreeceCountries18126970698104
Halifax PanthersUK Professional7923,7993,2266321,711380
Hemel StagsUK Professional15146735662,586211
Highfield/Liverpool/HuytonUK Professional4496964580113
Hong KongCountries411906228
Huddersfield GiantsUK Professional8213,4682,9657619,878304
HullUK Professional8273,4103,0698819,866296
Hull Kingston RoversUK Professional8383,7243,1859421,360370
HunsletUK Professional7433,0942,55510517,591576
Hunslet Club ParksideAmateur413907020
Ireland (Wheelchair)Countries4111607618
IrelandCountries6931323971,737283
Italy (Wheelchair)Countries5000018
ItalyCountries5027120911,494255
JamaicaCountries2383560444107
Keighley CougarsUK Professional7423,3912,7695919,161399
LatviaCountries74317020664
LebanonCountries4628122821,582201
Leeds RhinosUK Professional8844,2513,7329924,567231
Leigh CenturionsUK Professional8364,5463,75110125,787473
Leigh MinersAmateur19200817
Lock LaneAmateur106503417
London BroncosUK Professional7803,1892,6445918,103405
London ChargersAmateur14302217
London SkolarsUK Professional4841,7551,388259,821445
MaltaCountries28141208032
Midlands HurricanesUK Professional16159345373,285207
MoldovaCountries310505036
NetherlandsCountries247403617
New Zealand (Women)Countries2720810501,04293
New ZealandCountries4081,1991,164256,727650
New Zealand Māori (Women)Countries72910013632
New Zealand ResidentsCountries9141107840
NigeriaCountries411916321
Niue (Women)Countries512305425
NiueCountries202714013650
Norfolk IslandCountries4200818
North Wales CrusadersUK Professional2511,216951146,780213
OldhamUK Professional7593,4362,8388519,505463
Other NationalitiesCountries33119840525141
OxfordUK Professional11443526792,283163
Pacific Islands (Women)Countries5110620
Papua New GuineaCountries10329224051,638333
Papua New Guinea (Women)Countries34001624
Paris Saint-GermainUK Professional52156117286071
PhilippinesCountries62314112140
Pilkington RecreationAmateur72101017
PolandCountries94630024471
Rochdale HornetsUK Professional7513,4412,7577819,356574
Rochdale MayfieldAmateur124101819
RotumaCountries4000017
Royal NavyAmateur58504219
RussiaCountries5619613741,062209
Russia (Women)Countries5000017
Salford Red DevilsUK Professional8103,2542,7236518,527354
Samoa (Women)Countries11284012029
SamoaCountries8222514031,183266
Scotland (Wheelchair)Countries69504626
ScotlandCountries5822118621,258205
Sheffield EaglesUK Professional7973,5732,9548420,284380
SiddalAmateur207403617
Solomon IslandsCountries43017015421
South AfricaCountries2255391294153
South Sea Island Barbarians (Wheelchair)Countries5000018
South WalesUK Professional2295691052843
South Wales ScorpionsUK Professional17860547443,372219
SpainCountries155503017
Spain (Wheelchair)Countries4000018
St. HelensUK Professional8934,7183,90310426,782240
StanningleyAmateur22201217
Swinton LionsUK Professional7743,4512,70110719,313471
ThornhillAmateur13110617
TokelauCountries15151108231
Tokelau (Women)Countries622409630
TongaCountries9228420101,538256
Tonga (Women)Countries108103423
Toronto WolfpackUK Professional9563047663,47859
ToulouseUK Professional2601,3021,047107,312140
TurkeyCountries94932126168
United States of AmericaCountries6025316811,349251
VanuatuCountries49314324
Wakefield TrinityUK Professional8073,0422,65310117,575370
Wales (Wheelchair)Countries106146133727
WalesCountries185533465252,824517
Warrington WolvesUK Professional8443,9703,22311722,443281
West HullAmateur213201617
West Wales RaidersUK Professional921541020820141
Wests WarriorsAmateur22101017
WhitehavenUK Professional7793,3702,7918319,145358
Widnes VikingsUK Professional8093,6092,9637520,437425
Wigan WarriorsUK Professional8854,3143,75010624,862254
Workington TownUK Professional7522,9242,4827916,739438
York AcornAmateur88203617
York City KnightsUK Professional7363,3452,7398818,946576