Team Comparison


Team Proam Games Tries Goals Drops Points Players
ArmyAmateur92101017
Barrow RaidersUK Professional7533,3602,88010519,305363
Batley BulldogsUK Professional7683,1872,6738818,182378
Bradford BullsUK Professional8074,1393,6428923,929324
BramleyUK Professional105333277111,897109
CarlisleUK Professional5527921751,55550
Castleford TigersUK Professional7933,4132,8188619,374323
Catalans DragonsUK Professional5072,0981,8166512,089152
Chorley/BlackpoolUK Professional4331,6101,272639,047404
CornwallUK Professional113021016241
CrusadersUK Professional18186468164,824103
Dewsbury RamsUK Professional7753,0812,73412917,921504
DoncasterUK Professional7343,2862,6359518,509555
Featherstone RoversUK Professional8214,3653,62113224,834439
Gateshead ThunderUK Professional30130124777525
Gateshead/NewcastleUK Professional5592,2601,6813512,437476
Gloucestershire All GoldsUK Professional12051337232,799135
Halifax PanthersUK Professional7803,7223,1646221,278378
Hemel StagsUK Professional15146735662,586211
Highfield/Liverpool/HuytonUK Professional4496964580113
Huddersfield GiantsUK Professional8093,4262,9327619,644303
HullUK Professional8163,3763,0388819,668287
Hull Kingston RoversUK Professional8273,6813,1589321,133364
HunsletUK Professional7343,0542,52210417,364573
Hunslet Club ParksideAmateur413907020
Keighley CougarsUK Professional7333,3122,7035918,713397
Leeds RhinosUK Professional8704,1903,6709924,199230
Leigh CenturionsUK Professional8234,4093,63410125,005471
Leigh MinersAmateur19200817
Lock LaneAmateur106503417
London BroncosUK Professional7693,1262,5985917,759404
London ChargersAmateur14302217
London SkolarsUK Professional4751,7141,357259,595444
Midlands HurricanesUK Professional14049536872,723174
Midlands HurricanesUK Professional115243029435
North Wales CrusadersUK Professional2401,154896136,421205
OldhamUK Professional7493,3882,7938419,222460
OxfordUK Professional11443526792,283163
Paris Saint-GermainUK Professional52156117286071
Pilkington RecreationAmateur72101017
Rochdale HornetsUK Professional7393,3582,7017818,912563
Rochdale MayfieldAmateur124101819
Royal NavyAmateur58504219
Salford Red DevilsUK Professional7973,1902,6646418,152347
Sheffield EaglesUK Professional7853,5052,9108419,924379
SiddalAmateur207403617
South WalesUK Professional2295691052843
South Wales ScorpionsUK Professional17860547443,372219
St. HelensUK Professional8804,6643,85610126,469236
StanningleyAmateur22201217
Swinton LionsUK Professional7633,3802,63310518,891468
ThornhillAmateur13110617
Toronto WolfpackUK Professional9563047663,47859
ToulouseUK Professional2491,2721,01597,127139
Wakefield TrinityUK Professional7962,9972,61810117,325366
Warrington WolvesUK Professional8333,9253,17911722,175273
West HullAmateur213201617
West Wales RaidersUK Professional83144980772133
Wests WarriorsAmateur22101017
WhitehavenUK Professional7683,3252,7588318,899355
Widnes VikingsUK Professional7983,5692,9297320,207424
Wigan WarriorsUK Professional8734,2373,68810624,430246
Workington TownUK Professional7412,9062,4647916,631432
York AcornAmateur88203617
York City KnightsUK Professional7233,2862,6948718,619573